Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XCVR SFP+ HD1 LTX/HRX SMF LC MSA COMP

Addon XCVR SFP+ HD1 LTX/HRX SMF LC MSA COMP

XCVR SFP+ HD1 LTX/HRX SMF LC MSA COMP
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-10GB-HD1-41U-40-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-10GB-HD1-41U-40-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 21, 2019)
Our price:
$3655.32
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XCVR SFP+ HD1 LTX/HRX SMF LC MSA COMP

Recommended Products

$102.49
Hard drive Cage w/Backplane
$141.50
Maintenance Kit Replacement Miscellaneous per event
$3508.28
CASSETTE SUB-LIFTING GEAR;CLX
$55.03
$712.00
$631.88
bing