Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-1GB-DW41-120-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
SFP-1GB-DW41-120-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3292.04

Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

SKO-WLAN 11AC 2X2 INT 8260NGW SNFP2NV
$68.80
1Y PW FC CTR FF 5950 32Q28 SWCH SVC
$3914.49
D3940 Storage Module
$1805.76
$1826.15
$1165.81
PCA 2U-X FD RPS LED BUTTON BD
$42.75
POWER SUPPLY 170W 5-OUTPUT
$245.39
COVERHINGEBOTTOM;X7600 ABS SPL
$34.82
bing