Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1450 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1450 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1450 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-1GB-HD1-47U-40-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-1GB-HD1-47U-40-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 17, 2020)
Our price:
$2402.68
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1450 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$730.00
Boxlight Lamp WX27NST; X28NSTBOSTONST-93
$287.16
$204.72
$213.24
$369.04
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$1328.53
$429.09
bing