Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 34 - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 34 - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 34 - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-8GB-DW34-40-AO..
Quantity in stock
5 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-8GB-DW34-40-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5900.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3627.00
39%


Quantity (5 available)
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 34 - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

HNG, 2.06, 3.63, 0.38, 25 PIN
$349.60
Assy-Control Panel NFC
$93.24
$406.00
4Y PCA 24X7 WDMR SYNERGY 660 SVC
$9053.04
3Y PCA NBD WCDMR8/8BASE8-PORTSCH SVC
$1721.71
$4207.00
$139.00
5YR ONSITE REPAIR MX510/511
$1276.00
bing