Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-XCVR-S80W33-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
XCVR-S80W33-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$4316.93

Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$553.20
ARUBA 4Y FC 24X7 ED/R 7024 LICENSE SVC
$245.27
5Y FC NBD WDMR SO 3640 48TB UPG SVC
$2497.11
TWIN70 WHT OUTSIDE CORNER DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1
$64.21
$125.65
$67.00
$180.00
$103.00
bing