Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM SMF

Allied Telesis 100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM SMF

100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM SMF
Manufacturer
SKU
Allied-Te-New-AT-QSFP28LR4
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
AT-QSFP28LR4
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 19, 2020)
Our price:
$8042.09

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM SMF

Recommended Products

USB/AUDIO BOARD WITH CABLE
$99.97
FRICTION PAD
$76.61
CABLE KIT FOR PANEL DRIVERS XP2300
$5257.30
K TOYUCH ONLINE CERTIFICATION TRAINING KIT
$527.88
TECRA X40-D I7/2.7 2C 14 16GB 256GB W10P
$2149.92
BestLink SNMP/WEB - Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T
$309.74
Heat Sink
$277.18
Fan ASSY SYS D7 SFF
$134.32
$123.00
bing