Home :: Accessories and Cables :: AT QSFP28-LR4 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1296 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1308 nm

Allied Telesis AT QSFP28-LR4 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1296 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1308 nm

AT QSFP28-LR4 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1296 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1308 nm
Manufacturer
SKU
Allied-Te-New-AT-QSFP28LR4
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
AT-QSFP28LR4
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 17, 2021)
Our price:
$7812.78

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
AT QSFP28-LR4 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1296 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1308 nm

Recommended Products

SWITHC FLOAT LEVEL SENSOR 2FLOAT PP/PTFE
$209.76
110 VOLT AC 6 BELL
$103.71
MPO/MPO OM4 12f 100m Cbl
$1103.52
INK BOTTLE (10 LITER) COVER ASSY(QTY=2)
$331.20
FIBER OPTIC COUPLING SC/SC SING LEMODE DUPLEX CERAMIC RECT
$34.19
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 12M
$54.27
CX820 XC6152 Operator Panel Support
$102.13
$140.96
SCREW-TAPTYPE;FH + - B M3 L8 Z
$41.81
bing