Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Cable

Cable

Products

Battery cable - 15POS 28AWG 600mm (23.6 inches) long - For use with Smart Array battery backed write cache (BBWC) - Connects between the battery pack and the memory module
Battery cable - 15POS 28AWG 600mm (23.6 inches) long - For use with Smart Array battery backed write cache (BBWC) - Connects between the battery pack and the memory module
Manufacturer: HP
$101.87
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Cable - External SAS to mini-SAS fanout
Cable - External SAS to mini-SAS fanout
Manufacturer: HP
$295.02
Market price: $323.78 save 9%
Qty
Cable 0.6M 4G COPPER FC
Cable 0.6M 4G COPPER FC
Manufacturer: HP
$189.60
Market price: $201.77 save 6%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Cable 8 to 4 PIN EXT DL320 G6
Cable 8 to 4 PIN EXT DL320 G6
Manufacturer: HP
$48.24
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Cable assembly - External mini-SAS to mini-SAS connector - 2m (6.5ft) long
Cable assembly - External mini-SAS to mini-SAS connector - 2m (6.5ft) long
Manufacturer: HP
$286.57
Market price: $314.00 save 9%
Qty
Cable ASSY 1 MINI SAS 4 SATA 6G
Cable ASSY 1 MINI SAS 4 SATA 6G
Manufacturer: HP
$105.54
Qty
Cable ASSY MINI SAS 890mm
Cable ASSY MINI SAS 890mm
Manufacturer: HP
$96.91
Qty
Cable CLI USB
Cable CLI USB
Manufacturer: HP
$101.20
Qty
Cable mini-SAS - For DAT internal tape drive
Cable mini-SAS - For DAT internal tape drive
Manufacturer: HP
$159.07
Market price: $165.43 save 4%
Qty
Cable POWER SAS CFE
Cable POWER SAS CFE
Manufacturer: HP
$85.67
Qty
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 1.0m (3.28ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 15m (49.2ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km
Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 15m (49.2ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km
Manufacturer: HP
$156.50
Market price: $162.00 save 3%
Qty
bing