Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Check Point QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Check-Poi-New-CPAC-TR-100SR-B
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
CPAC-TR-100SR-B
Condition
New
Market price:
$7413.51
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 21, 2020)
Our price:
$7002.00
6%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Recommended Products

4Y FC NBD SYNERGY 680 SVC
$2708.52
Safety temperature sensor - For the Designjet 4500 printer series
$70.80
$682.11
BARRACUDDA 500GB 2.5 5400RPM SED FIPS ONLY NON TAA MOBILE DRIVE ST500LM
$103.05
$1026.95
$106.61
Cable-SATA Data
$47.18
$504.79
$574.48
bing