Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Check Point QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Check-Poi-New-CPAC-TR-100SR-B
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
CPAC-TR-100SR-B
Condition
New
Market price:
$7413.51
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 12, 2020)
Our price:
$7002.00
6%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Recommended Products

CABLE JET625 HOMING LIMIT Z
$258.40
OFTWARE DOWNLOAD ERVICE - 3 FOR AT-X230
$85.11
1YR EXTN NBD ADV EXCHG WTY
$95.83
$1185.72
NUC8I5BEH32GB512GBWIN 10 HOME
$1273.38
$2520.24
TOSLINK TO RCA ANALOG AUDIO CONVERTER DAC
$56.72
System Board With PROC U5400 UMA
$151.64
bing