Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Check Point SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Check-Poi-New-CPAC-TR-25SR-ADP-B
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
CPAC-TR-25SR-ADP-B
Condition
New
Market price:
$3000.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 2, 2020)
Our price:
$2632.00
12%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$116.29
$324.91
$185.12
$727.40
$300.65
bing