Home :: Software :: Operating System :: Linux :: CUMULUS LINUX SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR EDGECORE AS5812 10GBASET ETHERNET SWITCH. REQ

Mellanox Technologies CUMULUS LINUX SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR EDGECORE AS5812 10GBASET ETHERNET SWITCH. REQ

CUMULUS LINUX SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR EDGECORE AS5812 10GBASET ETHERNET SWITCH. REQ
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Mellanox-New-UPGR-CUM-10GBT
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
5.00 lbs
Part Number
UPGR-CUM-10GBT
Condition
New
Market price:
$3998.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2461.81
38%


Quantity (10 available)
CUMULUS LINUX SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR EDGECORE AS5812 10GBASET ETHERNET SWITCH. REQ

Recommended Products

Paper advance calibration kit - For 44-inch plotters
$55.35
Phaser 7750 - Belt cleaner assembly - for Phaser 7750 7760 EX7750
$151.45
My Passport Wirless SSD 1TB
$714.00
3Y FC 24X7 WCDMR G SAS BL SWTCH SVC
$911.00
DUAL LOCK RECLOSABLE FASTENER 1X50 YARDS BLACK
$362.53
MELLANOX MFA1A00-E003 COMP AOC TAA 100GACTIVE FIBER QSFP28 3M
$663.63
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 LC-LC OFNR 18 METERS
$59.24
Fingerprint reader assembly - Includes cable bracket holder and screws
$71.85
bing