Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Storage :: Switch

Switch

Products

16Gb SN6000B Fibre Channel (FC) switch - 48/48-port active Storage Area Network (SAN)
16Gb SN6000B Fibre Channel (FC) switch - 48/48-port active Storage Area Network (SAN)
Manufacturer: HP
$60.23
Market price: $20448.75 save 100%
Qty
16Gb SN6000B switch - Power Pack+ (PPK+) Fiber Channel (FC) 48/24-port Storage Area Network (SAN)
16Gb SN6000B switch - Power Pack+ (PPK+) Fiber Channel (FC) 48/24-port Storage Area Network (SAN)
Manufacturer: HP
$7104.00
Market price: $8705.00 save 18%
Qty
16Gb SN6000B switch - Power Pack+ (PPK+) Fiber Channel (FC) 48/48-port Storage Area Network (SAN)
16Gb SN6000B switch - Power Pack+ (PPK+) Fiber Channel (FC) 48/48-port Storage Area Network (SAN)
Manufacturer: HP
$102.00
Market price: $111.15 save 8%
Qty
24/24 Storage Area Network (SAN) switch 24-Fibre Channel active ports (24 maximum)
24/24 Storage Area Network (SAN) switch 24-Fibre Channel active ports (24 maximum)
Manufacturer: HP
$7916.04
Market price: $8640.48 save 8%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
9222i Multilayer Director Switch (MDS) - Multiservice with 0 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver
9222i Multilayer Director Switch (MDS) - Multiservice with 0 Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver
Manufacturer: HP
$5544.00
Market price: $6793.20 save 18%
Qty
Blade System c-Class 1Gb Lucent Connector (LC) SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gb transceiver with SX 850nm laser full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 500m (1640ft) on 50/125 multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Blade System c-Class 1Gb Lucent Connector (LC) SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gb transceiver with SX 850nm laser full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 500m (1640ft) on 50/125 multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port
Manufacturer: HP
$354.14
Market price: $399.00 save 11%
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
MDS9134 SWITCH 24P FC
MDS9134 SWITCH 24P FC
Manufacturer: HP
$5986.26
Market price: $6929.00 save 14%
Qty
Stick 4xC-13 with attached cable
Stick 4xC-13 with attached cable
Manufacturer: HP
$76.25
Qty
Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
SWITCH 16Gb SN6000B NON PORTSIDE EXH
SWITCH 16Gb SN6000B NON PORTSIDE EXH
Manufacturer: HP
$9994.14
Qty
Swtich - SN8000C Supervisor 2A Fabric 2 Director 13 Slot
Swtich - SN8000C Supervisor 2A Fabric 2 Director 13 Slot
Manufacturer: HP
$8982.00
Market price: $11007.00 save 18%
Qty
bing