Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Options :: Transceiver

Transceiver

Products

10Gb B-series transceiver - Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+) Long Range (LR) Long Wave (LW)
10Gb B-series transceiver - Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+) Long Range (LR) Long Wave (LW)
Manufacturer: HP
$299.01
Market price: $335.08 save 11%
Qty
B-series 16Gb SFP+ LC LW transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 16-Gigabit Long Wave transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides 16Gb connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 16-Gb port
B-series 16Gb SFP+ LC LW transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 16-Gigabit Long Wave transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides 16Gb connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 16-Gb port
Manufacturer: HP
$2942.50
Market price: $3400.00 save 13%
Qty
bing