Home :: HP Spare Parts :: Laptops and Hybrids :: Transceiver

Transceiver

Products

100Gb Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable 28 (SFP28) MPO port - has four optical lanes in each direction allowing each to operate at 25 Gb
100Gb Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable 28 (SFP28) MPO port - has four optical lanes in each direction allowing each to operate at 25 Gb
Manufacturer: HP
$1385.69
Market price: $1595.00 save 13%
Qty
bing