Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
SKU
Transitio-New-M-E-PSW-FX-02-NA
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Part Number
M/E-PSW-FX-02-NA
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$121.96

Quantity (2 available)
The Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter provides cost effective entry level media conversion for physical layer fiber integration into copper based environments.

Recommended Products

$149.36
MINI NYL CABLE TIES 0.1W X 8.0LNAT-10
$31.95
5YR PC NBD with DMR DL325 GEN10 SVC
$3088.08
Array Manager Suite - License - 1 TB capacity - 0-100 TB
$992.52
8PORT 10/100/1000MBPS FX MM FIBER SC CONNECTOR
$883.49
$2114.12
$2112.00
ARUBA 5Y FC 24X7 AVCPT1SESLIC SVC
$75.42
bing