Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
SKU
Transitio-New-M-E-PSW-FX-02-NA
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Part Number
M/E-PSW-FX-02-NA
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$129.55

Quantity (2 available)
The Fast Ethernet Mini Media Converter provides cost effective entry level media conversion for physical layer fiber integration into copper based environments.

Recommended Products

1Y PW PC NBD C7000 W/OV SVC
$3357.38
$5059.08
$162.00
6TB 3.5 SATA 7200RPM 256M 6Gb s 512e Retail
$281.34
$123.51
$259.99
Nimble Storage - Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
$1461.54
$996.97
CPU: 2.0GHz (E5-2660 v4 14C/105W)
$2726.88
bing