Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SKU
Transitio-New-SGETF1013-110-NA
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Part Number
SGETF1013-110-NA
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$344.92

Quantity (2 available)
Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet media converter connects 1000Base-T shielded or unshielded twisted-pair copper cable to 1000Base-SX fiber optic cable.

Recommended Products

$298.36
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$101.18
$300.79
$133.71
$195.02
$270.61
bing