Home :: Accessories and Cables :: CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+

CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+

CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+
SKU
Addon-New-100-03928-BXD-HD1-AO
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Part Number
100-03928-BXD-HD1-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3817.60

Quantity (2 available)
CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+

Recommended Products

LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET
$53.98
INSIDE COVER
$102.16
System board (motherboard) - UMA N2840 4GB 16G eMMC
$312.27
X658 Low Voltage Power Supply Card Assembly with Fan
$206.88
$405.98
Output tray sensor - Does not include FFC cable
$49.57
PERSONALITY MODULE AVAYA 110 (T568A)
$420.66
2M FIBER PATCH CBL LC M/M RED OS2 DUPLX
$63.37
25FT RJ-45 M/M PATCH CABLE RED CAT6 STP PLENUM-RATED COPPER
$79.30
bing