Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03928-BXU-HD1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03928-BXU-HD1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03928-BXU-HD1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-100-03928-BXU-HD1-AO
Quantity in stock
2 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
100-03928-BXU-HD1-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$6000.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$3817.60
36%


Quantity (2 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03928-BXU-HD1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$2402.78
$2251.93
$643.08
$120.45
$7438.42
$329.78
$7175.05
$3753.15
$6594.50
bing