Home :: Accessories and Cables :: CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+

CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+

CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+
SKU
Addon-New-100-03928-BXU-HD1-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
100-03928-BXU-HD1-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 21, 2019)
Our price:
$3781.02

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM HD1 LC 40KM SMF SFP+

Recommended Products

UV BLOCK ADAPTOR
$560.50
Imaging drum (OPC)
$103.21
K70 RGB MK.2 MECHANICAL LOW PROFILE GAMING KEYBOARD US
$201.18
$5234.54
HP SVCAGR SYNERGIT-PRESBYT NEW
$131.00
K504
$798.00
Roll release
$50.00
bing