Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-29.55) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1529.55 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-29.55) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1529.55 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-29.55) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1529.55 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-29-55-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-29.55-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 17, 2020)
Our price:
$3661.98
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-29.55) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1529.55 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
Boxlight Lamp WX27NST; X28NSTBOSTONST-93
$287.16
$204.72
$3336.01
$213.24
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$1328.53
bing