Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-34.25) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-34.25) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-34.25) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-34-25-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-34.25-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 9, 2020)
Our price:
$3695.50
36%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-34.25) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$316.43
$129.85
15 CYBER SECURITY LEARNING CREDITS
$1740.84
MS911 Compiler Stack Rear Guide
$93.68
$196.11
$629.00
$566.05
Board SYS ProOne 400 G3 AiO
$295.32
bing